Abanderadas
1976. Amparín Corbalán Ramón
1977. Mª Dolores Pertegal Guillén
1978. Antonia Muñoz García
1979. Mª del Carmen Grao Mula
1980. Mariola Torá Zambrana
1981. Encarna Gómez Hernández
1982. Mª del Carmen Noales Terrés
1983. Mª del Carmen Infer Pérez
1984. No se nombra abanderada
1985. Encarnita Cabrera López
1986. Mª del Carmen Fernández Gutiérrez
1987. Mercedes Alcázar Cases
1988. Mª Monse Fernández Calbache
1989. Estefanía Pérez Zambrana
1990. Esther Bernabeu Moreno
1991. Sonia Juan Maciá
1992. Asunción Vegara Durá
1993. Sonia Tormo Perales
1994. Rocío Sánchez Zaplana
1995. Mª del Carmen Correas García
1996. Mari Cruz Sánchez Parra
1997. Gemma Alcocer Ballester
1998. Isabel María Sánchez Parra
1999. Susana Torá Gil
2000. Silvia Juan Maciá
2001. Inmaculada Padilla Sanz
2002. Ana María Eugenio Cervantes
2003. Sandra Mateo Sánchez
2004. Eva Gloria Gómez Berna
2005. Sonia Tormo Perales
2006. Carolina Juan Godoy
2007. Miguel Ángel Correas García (Gran Humeya)
2008. Eva y Monse Mateo Sánchez
2009. Elisa Gálvez Abad
2010. María Espinosa Felipe
2011. María Isabel Sambartolomé Bravo
2012. Rafael Sánchez López (Gran Humeya)
2013. Inmaculada Ruiz Lorente
2014. Raquel Torá Gil
2015. María Reyes López
2016. Marisol Canales Albadalejo
Abanderadas Infantiles
1975-1979. No constan los nombres durante este periodo
1980. Ana Corbalán Oliva
1981. Mª de los Ángeles Santano Macet
1982. Vanesa Torá Cayuelas
1983. Estefanía Pérez Zambrana
1984. No se nombra abanderada
1985. Vanesa Torá Cayuelas
1986. Sonia López Grau
1987. Mª Elena Terrés García
1988. Mª Elena Terrés García
1989. Mª del Mar Ferrer Hernández
1990. Laura Tomás Corbalán
1991. Alicia Juan Maciá
1992. Desireé Gálvez Tormo
1993. Rocío Tormo Perales
1994. Marta García Salinas
1995. Elisa Gálvez Abad
1996. Natalia Riquelme Fernández
1997. Sara García Rico
1998. No se nombra abanderada
1999. Mónica Torá Gil
2000. Raquel Torá Gil
2001. Maria Reyes Sánchez López
2002. Maria Reyes Sánchez López
2003. Maria Reyes Sánchez López
2004. Alberto Zerón Ferrer (Abanderado Infantil)
2005. Alberto Zerón Ferrer (Abanderado Infantil) 2006. Samuel Lorenzo Ferrer (Abanderado Infantil)
2007. Antonio Escribano Mayo (Gran Humeya Infantil)
2008. Nazaret Valero Gras
2009. Iván Tormo Valero (Gran Humeya Infantil)
2010. Saray Cerdá Cámara
2011. Francisco Tafalla Pardo
2012. Lucía Pérez Campillo
2013. Aitana Lorente Torá
2014. Nuria Campillo López
2015. Paula Zerón Ferrer
2016. Sandra Méndez Mateo
Embajadores
1979. Andrés Samper Guerrero
1989. Manuel Torá Díaz
1999. Miguel Ángel Canales Meseguer
2009. Jesús Juan García
Presidentes
1975. Cayetano González Cascales (Presid. Agrup. Cruzados de Cristo)
1976-1977. José Córdoba Torres
1978-1979. Francisco García Alcaraz
1980. Antonio Huertas Cabrera
1981-1983. José Noales Miguel
1984. Fernando Lorente Mateo
1985-1986. Simón Lidón Bueno
1987-1988. Manuel Torá Díaz
1989-1992. Jesús Corbalán Oliva
1993-2012. Jesús Juan García
2013-… Manuel Lorente González